Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
301 Rad ab 1.505 31.723 min (528:43 h)
302 OWL-Desaster 1.501 25.413 min (423:33 h)
303 Winterschlaf 1.483 25.465 min (424:25 h)
304 RSC Cappuccinos 1.482 25.920 min (432:00 h)
305 Team Casa Ciclista 1 1.475 25.322 min (422:02 h)
306 Winterluschen 1.468 25.379 min (422:59 h)
307 Hahn und Hennen 1.467 31.342 min (522:22 h)
308 Team Twitter 1.454 25.571 min (426:11 h)
309 Emsstern Rheine 1.453 25.999 min (433:19 h)
310 Maximalpulsvermeider 1.452 27.246 min (454:06 h)
311 Velox Berlin e.V. 1.451 26.452 min (440:52 h)
312 5 Hombres 1.449 23.706 min (395:06 h)
313 Onkel Toms Rasselbande 1.446 27.176 min (452:56 h)
314 SwimBikeRun 1.441 28.016 min (466:56 h)
315 TRI-TEAM OLYMPIONIKEN 1.427 30.392 min (506:32 h)
316 kein Kindergeburtstag 1.422 25.933 min (432:13 h)
317 CyclingClaude - Vätternhelden 1.402 24.268 min (404:28 h)
318 Catch me... If you can 6.0 1.372 23.857 min (397:37 h)
319 ciclisti sole 1.359 27.537 min (458:57 h)
320 Aachener Runde AUCHSTARS 1.354 26.412 min (440:12 h)
321 FastHer Cycling Frankfurt ll 1.346 28.331 min (472:11 h)
322 Baerenstark 1.345 26.936 min (448:56 h)
323 Bavarian Bohemians 1.339 22.525 min (375:25 h)
324 Winterspaß 1.335 28.268 min (471:08 h)
325 TISIMOFLAN 1.335 26.755 min (445:55 h)
326 Team Helyett LeRoux par Jaques Anquetil en tete de 1.292 22.345 min (372:25 h)
327 Team RZ-Austria 1.289 25.618 min (426:58 h)
328 The Rolling Bones 1.284 26.242 min (437:22 h)
329 La Esperantoj de BEMI 1.278 19.892 min (331:32 h)
330 HopperCycling Team Samtkragen 1.277 25.605 min (426:45 h)
331 Froschschenkel 2.0 1.266 22.678 min (377:58 h)
332 #lookinggoodridingbikes 1.240 20.886 min (348:06 h)
333 Familie Gassmann 1.230 21.301 min (355:01 h)
334 Kotelettenalarm 1.189 19.918 min (331:58 h)
335 Pedaleure des Marienhospitals in Oelde 1.183 25.056 min (417:36 h)
336 Team Barmenia 1.181 26.446 min (440:46 h)
337 Team Winterspeck 1.176 24.646 min (410:46 h)
338 RadSpassClub LüDahl 1.170 21.611 min (360:11 h)
339 Zweierreihe 1.160 19.488 min (324:48 h)
340 RC Sternenland Neukirchen 1.156 19.015 min (316:55 h)
341 Bewegungsmelder 1.155 27.095 min (451:35 h)
342 Hebewerker 1.143 18.329 min (305:29 h)
343 Diebstahlsicherung 1.143 23.705 min (395:05 h)
344 Maschseeer 1.136 21.540 min (359:00 h)
345 CX Crossladen.de 1.122 22.219 min (370:19 h)
346 PankowDörferVélo 1.121 18.626 min (310:26 h)
347 Nord-Süd Fraktion 1.116 30.462 min (507:42 h)
348 WOMBELs I 1.113 20.109 min (335:09 h)
349 FH-SWF 1.078 17.920 min (298:40 h)
350 Hamburg Ironman 1.078 23.915 min (398:35 h)
351 Trottellummen 1.069 19.722 min (328:42 h)
352 Schneller geht's nicht 1.052 21.923 min (365:23 h)
353 Schönwetterfahrer 1.048 18.967 min (316:07 h)
354 Bähre Racing Team 1.047 20.558 min (342:38 h)
355 Cyclistes de la Lande 1.038 17.625 min (293:45 h)
356 C4f - Run 1.026 21.138 min (352:18 h)
357 homöopathie-bewegt-de 1.024 17.303 min (288:23 h)
358 Fantastic Four 1.021 17.665 min (294:25 h)
359 quaeldich-de-echte-dolce-vita 1.021 16.641 min (277:21 h)
360 Rennradlerinnen OWL 2 1.016 21.454 min (357:34 h)
361 Die Rotznasen 1.009 19.195 min (319:55 h)
362 team klABBA & Dr. Klapp 989 16.608 min (276:48 h)
363 MdRzA - WP-Ersties 986 20.526 min (342:06 h)
364 Schleifenkiller Boys 970 17.752 min (295:52 h)
365 nicht bierernst 970 17.482 min (291:22 h)
366 Team RRtY 964 15.069 min (251:09 h)
367 Winterelche 954 15.772 min (262:52 h)
368 Altmetall-Sammlung 952 14.760 min (246:00 h)
369 Team Kaffee und Kuchen 943 17.445 min (290:45 h)
370 Chainchicks 940 22.013 min (366:53 h)
371 RuhrpottTri 937 20.113 min (335:13 h)
372 Capri Sonne Klapprad Powerteam 912 16.369 min (272:49 h)
373 Wadenkraft statt Hustensaft 910 22.757 min (379:17 h)
374 Radiergummiliga I 901 19.806 min (330:06 h)
375 High5 896 15.486 min (258:06 h)
376 Ritzelreiter Ruhrpott 892 15.612 min (260:12 h)
377 Casa Ciclista 24h West 878 14.425 min (240:25 h)
378 Family plus 855 16.563 min (276:03 h)
379 Cielab4Fun 833 16.166 min (269:26 h)
380 Nieder-Usingen Tours 820 18.281 min (304:41 h)
381 PaderLieger Racing Team 804 13.958 min (232:38 h)
382 Velominati 797 12.276 min (204:36 h)
383 Mittwochsbande 783 13.825 min (230:25 h)
384 Verden 005 - Mit der Lizenz zum Schwitzen 765 14.262 min (237:42 h)
385 R*und*V 753 17.871 min (297:51 h)
386 Südfriedhof-Reha-Team 752 11.718 min (195:18 h)
387 AG "Fit before 40" 748 15.699 min (261:39 h)
388 Team Winterschlaf 2 730 14.002 min (233:22 h)
389 Gruppetto del Padres - Team Vättern 729 12.296 min (204:56 h)
390 Fun-Ball Hidden Champions 720 17.136 min (285:36 h)
391 Lauftreff SSV SOB 708 15.594 min (259:54 h)
392 Scuderia Suedstadt 8 690 12.571 min (209:31 h)
393 Team Spaßradler 688 13.841 min (230:41 h)
394 Team O.N.G.S.: "Schnell ist anders" 687 12.153 min (202:33 h)
395 Team Kottenforst 686 10.556 min (175:56 h)
396 Unity For 28 Million 684 13.741 min (229:01 h)
397 Lady-Rundenschrubber 684 16.622 min (277:02 h)
398 die Schönwettersportler 683 16.347 min (272:27 h)
399 Team Urhabumu 683 15.922 min (265:22 h)
400 Bierbiker 679 13.164 min (219:24 h)