Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
301 dienachzüglerderbikeboarder 1.637 31.889 min (531:29 h)
302 RC Sternenland Neukirchen 1.629 27.265 min (454:25 h)
303 Pälzer Jungs 1.618 29.326 min (488:46 h)
304 Team Pfälzer Land I 1.612 29.422 min (490:22 h)
305 HopperCycling Team Cauberg 1.606 28.639 min (477:19 h)
306 Team PHenomenal Hope 1 1.599 32.494 min (541:34 h)
307 Casastahlwaden 1.583 25.775 min (429:35 h)
308 RCB Bergziegen 1.582 33.777 min (562:57 h)
309 Mars - Rotweiss FFM 1.565 26.420 min (440:20 h)
310 Stiftung Wadentest 1.563 33.280 min (554:40 h)
311 Team Rotenburg 1.562 24.903 min (415:03 h)
312 Sonntagsgrupetto 1.531 25.287 min (421:27 h)
313 Zitronentee 1.528 30.391 min (506:31 h)
314 Immer diese Hobbyfahrer 1.522 27.716 min (461:56 h)
315 Project226-RheinMain 1.517 27.586 min (459:46 h)
316 Die Niederrheinradler 1.507 23.364 min (389:24 h)
317 TS-just4fun 1.500 31.394 min (523:14 h)
318 Team Aaseesport 1.488 32.915 min (548:35 h)
319 Team Stubai 1.483 31.311 min (521:51 h)
320 RSG Citybike Darmstadt 1.475 27.475 min (457:55 h)
321 Casa Ciclista mix Team 2018/2019 1.462 27.396 min (456:36 h)
322 Radlfreunde 4.1 1.454 26.467 min (441:07 h)
323 TS-Icecycle4fun 1.451 28.552 min (475:52 h)
324 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1.446 26.315 min (438:35 h)
325 PSV Stukenbrock Team 1 1.425 23.762 min (396:02 h)
326 SillaGirls 1.418 45.311 min (755:11 h)
327 Nischlin 1.413 24.697 min (411:37 h)
328 FOM Racing Team 1.412 32.346 min (539:06 h)
329 Sattelhelden 1.409 25.522 min (425:22 h)
330 Grenzfahrer 1.403 22.652 min (377:32 h)
331 MdRzA - weil wir´s können ... 1.401 25.578 min (426:18 h)
332 Luschen vom See 1.387 22.317 min (371:57 h)
333 Atlasjungs 1.370 24.328 min (405:28 h)
334 Kalte Nasen 1.361 22.565 min (376:05 h)
335 Team Barmenia 1.349 26.742 min (445:42 h)
336 Mikrokosmos 1.340 23.883 min (398:03 h)
337 Winterluschen 1.336 24.081 min (401:21 h)
338 Sonntagsrunde 1.333 21.379 min (356:19 h)
339 ergo_bike Team Downhill 1.323 22.495 min (374:55 h)
340 Winterelche 1.319 23.149 min (385:49 h)
341 Sparta Frostbikers 1.314 22.726 min (378:46 h)
342 ROSE Team Münsterland 1.313 23.069 min (384:29 h)
343 Winterpedalpower 8.0 1.309 25.728 min (428:48 h)
344 MISSION:STAHLWADE 1.296 21.592 min (359:52 h)
345 Riders on the Storm 1.278 24.562 min (409:22 h)
346 p0t 1.266 21.122 min (352:02 h)
347 Winterschlaf 1.254 21.150 min (352:30 h)
348 RSC-Cappuccinos 1.239 25.359 min (422:39 h)
349 Rennradlerinnen OWL Team 3 1.228 26.823 min (447:03 h)
350 Rennradfreunde Ulm 1.203 22.929 min (382:09 h)
351 S:Hoch2 high frequency Crew #1 1.199 24.099 min (401:39 h)
352 Team Winterspeck 1.190 22.575 min (376:15 h)
353 Esperanto 1.186 19.215 min (320:15 h)
354 UHD-Juchee-2.Saison 1.172 18.937 min (315:37 h)
355 Fka 8-bar 1.145 19.190 min (319:50 h)
356 FraterCirculus 1.136 23.326 min (388:46 h)
357 HopperCycling Team Youngstars 1.123 28.669 min (477:49 h)
358 Snelle Reifen 1.123 17.439 min (290:39 h)
359 Team MaccaX Germany 1.122 23.380 min (389:40 h)
360 d'Eiszapf'n 1.119 20.830 min (347:10 h)
361 RSC Aschaffenburg 1.118 20.399 min (339:59 h)
362 Rule #5 1.112 18.706 min (311:46 h)
363 Die Bierbiker 1.107 20.742 min (345:42 h)
364 Rotthausener Klonkrieger 1.101 19.942 min (332:22 h)
365 Sattel statt Sofa 1.088 17.152 min (285:52 h)
366 FC St. Pauli 2 1.050 19.995 min (333:15 h)
367 HopperCycling Team SnowSnailPower 1.018 22.001 min (366:41 h)
368 Schnuckentreiber 1.017 17.621 min (293:41 h)
369 Familie 1.016 17.196 min (286:36 h)
370 Brelinger Berg 24 1.015 16.482 min (274:42 h)
371 Maximalpulsvermeider 1.013 17.334 min (288:54 h)
372 TSV Grizzly 2 1.003 20.625 min (343:45 h)
373 Buxtehuder SV Stahlwaden 996 17.817 min (296:57 h)
374 WOMBls I 995 17.062 min (284:22 h)
375 HALLZiG & FRIENDS DADDYS 987 17.489 min (291:29 h)
376 Radiergummiliga 2 984 22.971 min (382:51 h)
377 Ruhrpott-Tri 983 21.238 min (353:58 h)
378 Crazy Cat Family 982 31.333 min (522:13 h)
379 HighFive 977 20.815 min (346:55 h)
380 Gravel Guys 961 17.338 min (288:58 h)
381 GA 13 eins 960 15.992 min (266:32 h)
382 revolutio 959 16.766 min (279:26 h)
383 Disc-Breaker 958 16.753 min (279:13 h)
384 Schleifenkiller Boys 945 16.150 min (269:10 h)
385 Argentum Cycling Team 934 15.111 min (251:51 h)
386 Casa Allstars 931 14.446 min (240:46 h)
387 R-utS I 929 18.837 min (313:57 h)
388 Bewegungsmelder 924 24.190 min (403:10 h)
389 Schleifenkiller mixed 920 17.659 min (294:19 h)
390 GA13 920 15.861 min (264:21 h)
391 Fümpf im Weggla 896 19.800 min (330:00 h)
392 RadSchnecken 895 16.815 min (280:15 h)
393 BSE - Bayerisch Schwäbische Eisbananen 878 17.030 min (283:50 h)
394 HH - Winter ist mein Sommer 839 15.239 min (253:59 h)
395 Radiergummiliga 810 18.816 min (313:36 h)
396 Die Langsamen 2018 809 21.391 min (356:31 h)
397 S-Team Engine 785 17.187 min (286:27 h)
398 Sprotten on Tour 782 15.111 min (251:51 h)
399 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Triathlon 780 15.496 min (258:16 h)
400 SauerlandRacers 2 764 12.954 min (215:54 h)