Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
301 Pälzer Jungs 973 18.580 min (309:40 h)
302 Scuderia Südstadt Ragazze 971 17.041 min (284:01 h)
303 TS-Icecycle4fun 970 19.186 min (319:46 h)
304 Scuderia Südstadt Chefetage Eisfach 968 17.357 min (289:17 h)
305 RSF Pinneberg 965 15.741 min (262:21 h)
306 TS-just4fun 959 19.536 min (325:36 h)
307 Radlfreunde 4.1 957 18.214 min (303:34 h)
308 Stiftung Wadentest 953 18.595 min (309:55 h)
309 Team PHenomenal Hope 1 942 19.079 min (317:59 h)
310 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 934 17.096 min (284:56 h)
311 Velox Berlin e.V. 932 16.670 min (277:50 h)
312 Rennradlerinnen OWL Team 3 929 18.939 min (315:39 h)
313 HRC Hannover 929 15.954 min (265:54 h)
314 RSG Citybike Darmstadt 922 16.915 min (281:55 h)
315 Nordlicht 922 15.602 min (260:02 h)
316 MdRzA - weil wir´s können ... 916 16.386 min (273:06 h)
317 Project226-RheinMain 915 16.821 min (280:21 h)
318 Team Joop Zoetemelk 914 15.750 min (262:30 h)
319 TS-Zwollator 912 18.599 min (309:59 h)
320 Team Rotenburg 906 14.650 min (244:10 h)
321 Rule #5 904 15.305 min (255:05 h)
322 Team Barmenia 903 17.102 min (285:02 h)
323 Sattelhelden 903 16.469 min (274:29 h)
324 Rennradlerinnen OWL feat. SWF 900 17.496 min (291:36 h)
325 Atlasjungs 894 16.230 min (270:30 h)
326 Grenzfahrer 893 14.550 min (242:30 h)
327 Kalte Nasen 884 14.906 min (248:26 h)
328 Die Niederrheinradler 882 13.666 min (227:46 h)
329 SillaGirls 875 25.534 min (425:34 h)
330 Casa Ciclista mix Team 2018/2019 873 16.859 min (280:59 h)
331 Sparta Frostbikers 869 15.594 min (259:54 h)
332 Mikrokosmos 861 15.517 min (258:37 h)
333 Winterluschen 847 15.243 min (254:03 h)
334 Fka 8-bar 843 14.388 min (239:48 h)
335 Rennradfreunde Ulm 835 16.007 min (266:47 h)
336 Zitronentee 823 17.194 min (286:34 h)
337 Casastahlwaden 822 13.687 min (228:07 h)
338 RSC Aschaffenburg 819 15.198 min (253:18 h)
339 Nischlin 807 14.815 min (246:55 h)
340 Mars - Rotweiss FFM 804 13.793 min (229:53 h)
341 Winterelche 798 13.724 min (228:44 h)
342 MISSION:STAHLWADE 790 13.151 min (219:11 h)
343 p0t 786 13.169 min (219:29 h)
344 Esperanto 779 12.308 min (205:08 h)
345 Sonntagsgrupetto 774 13.281 min (221:21 h)
346 Sattel statt Sofa 772 12.168 min (202:48 h)
347 Schnuckentreiber 757 13.183 min (219:43 h)
348 FOM Racing Team 753 17.884 min (298:04 h)
349 Team Winterspeck 741 13.892 min (231:32 h)
350 Luschen vom See 738 11.936 min (198:56 h)
351 Sonntagsrunde 733 12.060 min (201:00 h)
352 Team MaccaX Germany 731 15.717 min (261:57 h)
353 Crazy Cat Family 728 26.503 min (441:43 h)
354 Schleifenkiller mixed 722 13.674 min (227:54 h)
355 S:Hoch2 high frequency Crew #1 715 14.698 min (244:58 h)
356 Snelle Reifen 713 11.208 min (186:48 h)
357 ergo_bike Team Downhill 709 11.197 min (186:37 h)
358 Winterpedalpower 8.0 706 14.250 min (237:30 h)
359 Rotthausener Klonkrieger 701 13.289 min (221:29 h)
360 FraterCirculus 698 14.175 min (236:15 h)
361 Riders on the Storm 691 13.694 min (228:14 h)
362 Gravel Guys 690 11.611 min (193:31 h)
363 Die Bierbiker 676 12.364 min (206:04 h)
364 Fümpf im Weggla 674 15.058 min (250:58 h)
365 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Triathlon 671 13.285 min (221:25 h)
366 ROSE Team Münsterland 669 12.084 min (201:24 h)
367 Radiergummiliga 2 665 16.736 min (278:56 h)
368 BSE - Bayerisch Schwäbische Eisbananen 660 11.927 min (198:47 h)
369 HALLZiG & FRIENDS DADDYS 647 11.866 min (197:46 h)
370 HopperCycling Team Youngstars 642 18.869 min (314:29 h)
371 FC St. Pauli 2 639 11.954 min (199:14 h)
372 UHD-Juchee-2.Saison 637 10.281 min (171:21 h)
373 RSC-Cappuccinos 633 13.568 min (226:08 h)
374 d'Eiszapf'n 633 12.018 min (200:18 h)
375 Ruhrpott-Tri 610 12.657 min (210:57 h)
376 R-utS I 609 11.904 min (198:24 h)
377 WOMBls I 602 10.485 min (174:45 h)
378 Schleifenkiller Boys 595 10.285 min (171:25 h)
379 Winterschlaf 594 10.193 min (169:53 h)
380 Familie 592 10.094 min (168:14 h)
381 Bewegungsmelder 589 15.094 min (251:34 h)
382 Brelinger Berg 24 584 9.639 min (160:39 h)
383 Buxtehuder SV Stahlwaden 579 10.037 min (167:17 h)
384 TSV Grizzly 2 570 12.397 min (206:37 h)
385 SV 13 568 11.082 min (184:42 h)
386 Maximalpulsvermeider 567 9.984 min (166:24 h)
387 Germania Gräben 563 12.349 min (205:49 h)
388 SauerlandRacers 2 563 9.292 min (154:52 h)
389 GA 13 eins 561 9.462 min (157:42 h)
390 revolutio 560 9.714 min (161:54 h)
391 RadSchnecken 558 10.668 min (177:48 h)
392 Disc-Breaker 549 9.261 min (154:21 h)
393 HopperCycling Team SnowSnailPower 533 13.805 min (230:05 h)
394 gruppetto del padres 529 11.196 min (186:36 h)
395 Alternativsportler 509 12.586 min (209:46 h)
396 HighFive 508 9.982 min (166:22 h)
397 GA13 505 8.613 min (143:33 h)
398 Trottellummen 492 11.260 min (187:40 h)
399 Team Pfälzer Land - Jugend 486 10.493 min (174:53 h)
400 Radiergummiliga 484 11.365 min (189:25 h)