Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
201 Audax Cologne 3 2.274 39.509 min (658:29 h)
202 Gravel Grinders 2.271 39.585 min (659:45 h)
203 TS-Winterglitzern 2.260 43.834 min (730:34 h)
204 kein Kindergeburtstag 2.255 40.256 min (670:56 h)
205 Scuderia Südstadt - Team Zwo 2.239 38.289 min (638:09 h)
206 MdRzA - Draussen ist's schöner 2.232 38.257 min (637:37 h)
207 TS-Schneeschieber 2.231 39.123 min (652:03 h)
208 Scuderia Südstadt pupazzi di neve 2.231 35.912 min (598:32 h)
209 Stralsunder Kogge 2.215 38.153 min (635:53 h)
210 SwimBikeRun 2.210 41.251 min (687:31 h)
211 Squirrels 2.204 40.358 min (672:38 h)
212 Team Real Flandrien 2.195 37.672 min (627:52 h)
213 LEConfidential 2.182 46.275 min (771:15 h)
214 KSR 2.181 38.506 min (641:46 h)
215 Rennradtreff Essen II 2.174 38.135 min (635:35 h)
216 MdRzA - Besser spät als nie 2.172 35.746 min (595:46 h)
217 Stahl Troopers 2.167 40.518 min (675:18 h)
218 Nischlin 2.165 35.261 min (587:41 h)
219 Talentlos 2.164 35.550 min (592:30 h)
220 HFS Corona Team 2.162 37.247 min (620:47 h)
221 Weiter! Immer weiter! 2.155 37.577 min (626:17 h)
222 ZRG-TEAM-1 2.149 36.298 min (604:58 h)
223 bigFiVe 2.143 36.783 min (613:03 h)
224 diemehroderwenigertrainingsabstinentenBikeboarder 2.130 42.222 min (703:42 h)
225 Team Langen 2.128 36.035 min (600:35 h)
226 Nebelspalter 2.127 35.813 min (596:53 h)
227 Saarlux chill and relax Mädels + Jungs😊 2.120 40.934 min (682:14 h)
228 TS-Rohdiamanten 2.118 40.487 min (674:47 h)
229 Die fantastischen Ketten 2.107 39.158 min (652:38 h)
230 #Lippebiker 2.093 33.327 min (555:27 h)
231 Buxtehuder Igel 2.089 37.469 min (624:29 h)
232 Hamburger SPECK 2.086 36.701 min (611:41 h)
233 Keine Gnade für die Wade 2.086 36.441 min (607:21 h)
234 Triathletinnen in Europa - Region Hessen 2.068 42.828 min (713:48 h)
235 Die eiskalten Seniorenfräd Fahrer 2.068 37.070 min (617:50 h)
236 Die Biertrinker 2.068 33.677 min (561:17 h)
237 Flach-Radler 2.055 36.530 min (608:50 h)
238 TS-Warmduscher 2.027 36.676 min (611:16 h)
239 Rum Fahrer 2.019 36.185 min (603:05 h)
240 Gravel Guys 2.019 36.004 min (600:04 h)
241 RSF-Pinneberg 1 2.017 33.716 min (561:56 h)
242 MdRzA-WirFahrenAusSpaß 2.014 33.922 min (565:22 h)
243 Bergab mit Rückenwind 2.013 34.134 min (568:54 h)
244 Scuderia Südstadt - Team 8 2.010 34.670 min (577:50 h)
245 Gib Stöffsche 2.008 36.044 min (600:44 h)
246 dehydrator crash test dummies 1.992 32.410 min (540:10 h)
247 Women‘s Cycling Team 9 1.984 34.595 min (576:35 h)
248 Veganer Schweinehund 1.964 35.843 min (597:23 h)
249 Scuderia Südstadt - Team Nüng 1.958 32.261 min (537:41 h)
250 EPO 1.944 36.864 min (614:24 h)
251 Casa Ciclista (MWCC) 1.936 32.154 min (535:54 h)
252 Monrepos - Lieblingsläufer 1.933 40.019 min (666:59 h)
253 RSG TEAM 2020 1.931 35.659 min (594:19 h)
254 TKC 1.928 31.875 min (531:15 h)
255 Sweet 16 1.927 36.019 min (600:19 h)
256 Tour-Team-Weichwade 1.922 30.790 min (513:10 h)
257 Corona kann mich mal! 1.910 31.961 min (532:41 h)
258 5NBfemaleCyclists 1.909 37.611 min (626:51 h)
259 Team Scuderonia Six 1.907 32.093 min (534:53 h)
260 Modelz 1.879 39.460 min (657:40 h)
261 WBN Riders 1.869 30.811 min (513:31 h)
262 Hi Freaks 1.858 35.204 min (586:44 h)
263 Rennradtreff Essen III 1.853 32.934 min (548:54 h)
264 Ostfalia-WP-Team 1.844 32.376 min (539:36 h)
265 Team Friedland 1.843 31.472 min (524:32 h)
266 Team Bussi 1.839 29.870 min (497:50 h)
267 MRW Frankfurt /Main 1.835 29.135 min (485:35 h)
268 Friesi Eastside Unit 1.815 30.286 min (504:46 h)
269 TS-Kiepenkerle 1.801 30.714 min (511:54 h)
270 Die Rollmöpse 1.770 27.235 min (453:55 h)
271 Team Eierkuchenschweiz 1.748 32.441 min (540:41 h)
272 Sattel statt Sofa 1.746 28.842 min (480:42 h)
273 V.C. Filano 1.745 29.161 min (486:01 h)
274 Team DRX 1.741 29.059 min (484:19 h)
275 TS-Icecycle4Fun 1.735 33.440 min (557:20 h)
276 bruellattoren 1.726 41.928 min (698:48 h)
277 Casa Allstars 1.724 27.996 min (466:36 h)
278 Cycling Team Holstein 1 1.719 27.668 min (461:08 h)
279 Women‘s Cycling Team 7 1.717 32.297 min (538:17 h)
280 ERG 1900 - All Stars 1.716 28.929 min (482:09 h)
281 PSV Stukenbrock Team 2 1.707 27.994 min (466:34 h)
282 Fräulein Triathlon 007 1.702 33.209 min (553:29 h)
283 HRC Hannover 1.698 33.063 min (551:03 h)
284 RSF Großbottwar 1.694 28.981 min (483:01 h)
285 TS-Zwollator 1.675 28.596 min (476:36 h)
286 Wheels on Fire 1.671 29.349 min (489:09 h)
287 Fünf Mal Eisbein bitte 1.666 28.754 min (479:14 h)
288 Stahlwaden Buxtehuder SV 1.657 28.053 min (467:33 h)
289 SCC2 - Die Entdeckung der Langsamkeit 1.643 33.881 min (564:41 h)
290 Grenzfahrer Winterrudel 1.605 25.813 min (430:13 h)
291 DGMGNF-Ultras 1.580 27.316 min (455:16 h)
292 Casa Ciclista Recargado 1.579 31.269 min (521:09 h)
293 SCC1 - schön, charmant, chancenlos 1.558 27.509 min (458:29 h)
294 Bergisches Land 1.557 26.335 min (438:55 h)
295 RDCR Diaspora 1.551 28.021 min (467:01 h)
296 Jedetrittsovielsiemag;) 1.550 33.248 min (554:08 h)
297 Team RainValley 1.547 27.005 min (450:05 h)
298 RennRadlerinnen OWL 2 1.542 29.176 min (486:16 h)
299 HFS Lumpensammler 1.537 25.864 min (431:04 h)
300 SV Nienhagen von 1928 1.535 27.365 min (456:05 h)