Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
101 Höllentouristen Berlin 3.177 55.594 min (926:34 h)
102 Dresden Goes Oetzi 3.175 55.165 min (919:25 h)
103 Quäldich.de Deutschlandrundfahrt 3.173 51.659 min (860:59 h)
104 Los Picos || 3.154 50.903 min (848:23 h)
105 HFS-stray cats 3.142 54.977 min (916:17 h)
106 Ride For Children 3.132 51.359 min (855:59 h)
107 0711Brothers 3.121 56.510 min (941:50 h)
108 Stravanauten 3.119 55.045 min (917:25 h)
109 Einzel(liege)radler 3.113 54.525 min (908:45 h)
110 Die liegenden Franken 3.082 56.418 min (940:18 h)
111 Stralsunder Kogge 3.055 52.842 min (880:42 h)
112 HI Lieger D+X 3.052 49.813 min (830:13 h)
113 Peloton Stabilus Team 3.011 48.814 min (813:34 h)
114 Gefrierbrand 3.003 48.076 min (801:16 h)
115 TS-Schwertransporter 2.994 52.120 min (868:40 h)
116 GA 13 ZWEI 2.990 50.004 min (833:24 h)
117 Team Oberpfalz 2.985 49.121 min (818:41 h)
118 Schneeflitzerle 2.981 46.730 min (778:50 h)
119 www.traum-radreise.de 2.964 50.596 min (843:16 h)
120 Rule #5 2.931 47.907 min (798:27 h)
121 La Flamme Rouge 2.903 53.789 min (896:29 h)
122 zum niederlegen 2.887 46.954 min (782:34 h)
123 HamburgerDeerns 2.882 50.556 min (842:36 h)
124 Laubfresser 2.864 52.242 min (870:42 h)
125 Team Hesselbach I 2.864 46.434 min (773:54 h)
126 Team Pfälzer Land II 2.862 55.762 min (929:22 h)
127 Käsekuchenexpedition 2.855 61.320 min (1022:00 h)
128 Stravaisten Olymp 2.841 52.431 min (873:51 h)
129 Schaalsee-Express 2.841 46.425 min (773:45 h)
130 ergo_bike Team Downhill 2.836 48.098 min (801:38 h)
131 RADCORE Sonneberg 2.834 47.283 min (788:03 h)
132 #dasgruenerad.de 2.814 50.255 min (837:35 h)
133 Die Roten Wolfstigerfohlenfische 2.804 46.427 min (773:47 h)
134 Casa Ciclista Ost 2.798 45.710 min (761:50 h)
135 Ciclistas Karlsruhe 2 2.782 55.930 min (932:10 h)
136 TS-Gletscherschmelze 2.779 51.633 min (860:33 h)
137 Rad-Engel1 2.776 51.216 min (853:36 h)
138 Winterhelden 2.770 43.206 min (720:06 h)
139 Scuderia Suedstadt 5 2.770 47.304 min (788:24 h)
140 TS-Kunterbunt 2.766 58.252 min (970:52 h)
141 TS-Einmal geht noch 2.766 45.461 min (757:41 h)
142 -icebears- 2.754 47.268 min (787:48 h)
143 MantaSquad1;-) 2.750 48.214 min (803:34 h)
144 Usurpatoren des Unterrohrs 2.745 46.607 min (776:47 h)
145 Team "Fränkische Schweiz" 2.732 44.379 min (739:39 h)
146 Mudguards Only 2.731 47.238 min (787:18 h)
147 RSF Pinneberg 1 2.716 44.888 min (748:08 h)
148 Frankenitaliener 2.716 41.370 min (689:30 h)
149 Kalte Nasen 2.715 42.837 min (713:57 h)
150 Schneckenexpress 2.713 60.074 min (1001:14 h)
151 HFS-Cycling Team 2.699 43.636 min (727:16 h)
152 Ritzelrost 16/17 2.694 42.348 min (705:48 h)
153 Alpinisten 2.688 41.958 min (699:18 h)
154 Nordberliner Frostbeulen 2.687 48.461 min (807:41 h)
155 Rosinenschneckenradler 2.673 46.102 min (768:22 h)
156 RCB Bergziege reloaded 2.670 50.976 min (849:36 h)
157 Team Hamfelder Hof 1 2.657 43.365 min (722:45 h)
158 Fun-Ball Spikers 2.647 52.381 min (873:01 h)
159 Ferroisten 2.646 40.369 min (672:49 h)
160 PBS Racing 2.628 46.061 min (767:41 h)
161 Casa`s Angels 2.628 44.257 min (737:37 h)
162 Rennradtreff ESSEN - Team 2 2.618 44.160 min (736:00 h)
163 Scuderia Suedstadt 7 2.613 43.729 min (728:49 h)
164 FC St. Pauli Deerns 2.554 46.110 min (768:30 h)
165 MdRzA - NdR 2.554 41.260 min (687:40 h)
166 FBGRSD - Équipe Hiberne 2.548 41.895 min (698:15 h)
167 Team Pfälzer Land 2.546 47.261 min (787:41 h)
168 Pedalisti 2.544 44.124 min (735:24 h)
169 I-B-L Die Winterschläfer 2.531 42.622 min (710:22 h)
170 Hamburger SV Triathlon 1 2.525 46.405 min (773:25 h)
171 Scuderia Suedstadt 4 2.493 44.434 min (740:34 h)
172 Rhein-Cyclists 2.491 42.200 min (703:20 h)
173 ******Grand Cru 2.486 45.361 min (756:01 h)
174 Scuderia Suedstadt 6 2.463 40.815 min (680:15 h)
175 Tria-Team #NoZwift 2.435 45.945 min (765:45 h)
176 Die Langsamen 2.0 2.432 51.121 min (852:01 h)
177 AC Weinheim Radsport - Team 3 2.421 42.712 min (711:52 h)
178 TS-TeamOhneAmbitionen 2.408 54.815 min (913:35 h)
179 Rückenwind Mannheim 2.404 38.788 min (646:28 h)
180 rennradgruppe.de 2.404 42.392 min (706:32 h)
181 Oldies but Goldies 2.403 40.502 min (675:02 h)
182 Hamburger SV Triathlon 2.403 42.792 min (713:12 h)
183 BSE - Bayerisch-Schwäbische Eisbananen 2.391 41.589 min (693:09 h)
184 1A-CX-Luschen 2.391 41.193 min (686:33 h)
185 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 2.390 45.349 min (755:49 h)
186 Seeradler 2.387 40.675 min (677:55 h)
187 Weser-Express 2.384 38.430 min (640:30 h)
188 TS-SOB 2.369 47.893 min (798:13 h)
189 FC St. Pauli 1 2.351 40.346 min (672:26 h)
190 - YMCA - "You Must Cycle Anyway" 2.322 36.576 min (609:36 h)
191 Winter-Rundenschrubber 2.314 40.364 min (672:44 h)
192 TS-Spätstarter 2.314 44.278 min (737:58 h)
193 Radcore_Winterpokal_Nostalgiker 2.304 41.207 min (686:47 h)
194 Sattel statt Sofa 2.281 35.939 min (598:59 h)
195 Hinterradschlammbeisser 2.280 39.946 min (665:46 h)
196 Saarlux chill&relax III 2.277 37.800 min (630:00 h)
197 Herrenrunde Siechhaus 2.276 39.110 min (651:50 h)
198 RSV Unna 2.275 38.510 min (641:50 h)
199 Bergsträßler 2.275 35.637 min (593:57 h)
200 Ruhrtalrecken 2.260 36.331 min (605:31 h)