Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
101 Triathletinnen in Europa - Region Niedersachsen 3.101 59.410 min (990:10 h)
102 CasaStahlwaden 3.099 54.763 min (912:43 h)
103 Kraut&Rüben 3.092 58.737 min (978:57 h)
104 Zombies im Odenwald... 3.077 54.980 min (916:20 h)
105 Ride for Children 3.074 49.395 min (823:15 h)
106 All Casas are friendly 3.057 50.072 min (834:32 h)
107 Veloscheune and Friends 3.056 52.644 min (877:24 h)
108 Triathletinnen in Europa - Region BW 3.036 60.781 min (1013:01 h)
109 RENNRADTREFF ESSEN TEAM 1 3.031 51.684 min (861:24 h)
110 Augustinerfriedhof 3.031 49.796 min (829:56 h)
111 Zickengewitter 3.023 54.941 min (915:41 h)
112 secteur pavé de lenau / rtc dsd 3.022 52.486 min (874:46 h)
113 mdRzA-Anfänger 3.015 50.955 min (849:15 h)
114 Kurz/Kurz 2.981 57.110 min (951:50 h)
115 Women's Cycling Team 2 2.979 54.744 min (912:24 h)
116 Team CORA 1 - bis die Wade glüht 2.966 50.642 min (844:02 h)
117 Triathletinnen in Europa - Sachsen 2.961 59.001 min (983:21 h)
118 Velochicks-Q-discovery 2.955 57.294 min (954:54 h)
119 Monrepos - Catch us if you can 2.943 59.955 min (999:15 h)
120 Höllentouristen & Co. 2.941 47.770 min (796:10 h)
121 Scuderia Südstadt - Lucky#Seven 2.931 47.995 min (799:55 h)
122 Fünf ist Trümpf 2.929 52.247 min (870:47 h)
123 HopperCycling Team Women 2.925 49.245 min (820:45 h)
124 team klABB_ & friends 2.916 47.997 min (799:57 h)
125 HopperCycling Team Knittkuhl 2.910 47.249 min (787:29 h)
126 Schleifenkiller 2.889 53.859 min (897:39 h)
127 TS-Kunterbunt 2.888 57.245 min (954:05 h)
128 Saarlux chill and relax 4 2.877 50.080 min (834:40 h)
129 Masters of Pleasure 2.873 50.519 min (841:59 h)
130 Alpinisten 2.866 47.178 min (786:18 h)
131 ERG All Stars 2.864 53.413 min (890:13 h)
132 Klappradbewegung 2.852 56.609 min (943:29 h)
133 Morning Glory 2.849 47.455 min (790:55 h)
134 RSK Potsdam I 2.839 44.811 min (746:51 h)
135 Team Fahrrad Schiwy 2.834 47.415 min (790:15 h)
136 TS-Schwertransporter 2.832 47.237 min (787:17 h)
137 Mauerweg Roadies 2.825 56.882 min (948:02 h)
138 DAS Winterpokal-Team 2.811 48.176 min (802:56 h)
139 Vegan Cycling Team 2.804 46.647 min (777:27 h)
140 Scuderia Südstadt - Team Uno 2.774 46.993 min (783:13 h)
141 RSV Staubwolke Refrath 2.766 47.510 min (791:50 h)
142 www.supernova-lights.com Gruppe1 2.753 44.120 min (735:20 h)
143 Heidjer 2.746 42.767 min (712:47 h)
144 Catch me... If you can 2.740 45.929 min (765:29 h)
145 RSG Citybike Darmstadt 01 2.735 46.366 min (772:46 h)
146 Lauf-KulTour e.V. MädelsTeam 2.733 54.284 min (904:44 h)
147 Bilder Austausch Gruppe 2.731 49.315 min (821:55 h)
148 Trottellummen 2.723 50.303 min (838:23 h)
149 Kuraokami 2.722 41.638 min (693:58 h)
150 RSC Aschaffenburg 2.716 47.034 min (783:54 h)
151 RSK Potsdam III 2.702 46.622 min (777:02 h)
152 MT Melsunger Murmeltiere 2.689 42.162 min (702:42 h)
153 Fun-Ball Resterampe 2.688 52.158 min (869:18 h)
154 Kette rechts 2.686 48.172 min (802:52 h)
155 Kalte Nasen 2.683 43.465 min (724:25 h)
156 ERG Winterladies 2.657 46.850 min (780:50 h)
157 Wadenkraft statt Hustensaft 2.641 49.720 min (828:40 h)
158 DGD Racing Team 2.631 42.900 min (715:00 h)
159 Fernbeziehungen 2.624 41.840 min (697:20 h)
160 Familie Gassmann 2.605 42.384 min (706:24 h)
161 Fun-Ball MTB and other sports 2.602 48.237 min (803:57 h)
162 Cruiserbande 2.598 44.840 min (747:20 h)
163 Old men fka 8Bar-racing 2.595 42.921 min (715:21 h)
164 Frühschicht-Gruppetto 2.592 40.748 min (679:08 h)
165 Pälzer Buwe 2.589 41.988 min (699:48 h)
166 Scuderia Südstadt - Team 3 2.588 40.866 min (681:06 h)
167 Puls 150 2.582 44.200 min (736:40 h)
168 RSCUE 2.568 43.843 min (730:43 h)
169 Fun-Ball take the long way home 2.544 45.910 min (765:10 h)
170 Fümpf im Weggla 2.523 42.837 min (713:57 h)
171 GA 13 2.519 43.380 min (723:00 h)
172 Barmenia 2.503 43.292 min (721:32 h)
173 another RCB tradition 2.493 47.354 min (789:14 h)
174 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 2.493 42.665 min (711:05 h)
175 Die Niederrheiner 2.488 41.222 min (687:02 h)
176 Team CORA 2 - die Herausforderer*innen 2.483 44.275 min (737:55 h)
177 Hinterradschlammbeisser 2.476 43.689 min (728:09 h)
178 *Icebears 2.471 42.420 min (707:00 h)
179 Mont Ventoux Biker 2.468 52.313 min (871:53 h)
180 Die Sitzenbleiber 2.466 42.300 min (705:00 h)
181 RennRadlerinnen OWL 2.452 46.322 min (772:02 h)
182 Team Winterlinge 2.446 42.066 min (701:06 h)
183 Team Radsport 2.422 38.760 min (646:00 h)
184 Rosinenschneckenradler 2.406 41.258 min (687:38 h)
185 TS-Einmal geht noch 2.396 41.786 min (696:26 h)
186 HopperCycling Team Cauberg 2.396 39.919 min (665:19 h)
187 Marbacher Bicyclisten!🚴‍♂ 2.393 45.751 min (762:31 h)
188 MdRzA - Quer Feld Ein 2.385 39.149 min (652:29 h)
189 ergo_bike Team Senioren 2.378 45.007 min (750:07 h)
190 Lauf-KulTour e.V. JungsTeam 2.375 47.695 min (794:55 h)
191 Bewegungsmelder 2.361 48.134 min (802:14 h)
192 Brevetselbsthilfegruppe 2.354 38.744 min (645:44 h)
193 Badische Winterstrampler 2.353 37.707 min (628:27 h)
194 Scuderia Südstadt - Gimme Five 2.341 39.340 min (655:40 h)
195 Fun-Ball-diamonds 2.340 41.789 min (696:29 h)
196 www.supernova-lights.com Gruppe 2 2.336 37.578 min (626:18 h)
197 ZRG Afterwork-Rider 2.317 42.214 min (703:34 h)
198 Bond meets Bora, Simplon holt Glühwein 2.304 39.663 min (661:03 h)
199 ErdingerVerbindet 2.285 45.516 min (758:36 h)
200 dienachzüglerderbikeboarder 2.283 39.751 min (662:31 h)