Das Teamranking Team suchen

Nur Strava-Einträge berücksichtigen

Platz ± Name Punkte Gesamtzeit
1 Fette Kette 5.649 88.079 min (1467:59 h)
2 TS-Zeitverschwender 4.936 81.886 min (1364:46 h)
3 Rückenwind Mannheim Sonnenanbeter 4.579 71.614 min (1193:34 h)
4 Pedal Nordbayern 4.467 71.817 min (1196:57 h)
5 Südflügel Q 4.372 71.228 min (1187:08 h)
6 🚲Auf dem Leinpfad🚲 4.364 71.734 min (1195:34 h)
7 mdRzA-Team workarollics 4.312 71.771 min (1196:11 h)
8 Friesdorfer Butter Boys 4.109 68.409 min (1140:09 h)
9 Nutrixxion XX Force 2021 4.046 62.595 min (1043:15 h)
10 Berliner-Bike-Power 4.008 63.307 min (1055:07 h)
11 Highway to Hell 3.899 64.633 min (1077:13 h)
12 KM Junkies 3.866 64.203 min (1070:03 h)
13 Furious Five 3.799 62.090 min (1034:50 h)
14 Grenzfahrer e.V. Winterexpress-Team 1 3.710 57.647 min (960:47 h)
15 Team KYN 3.680 61.553 min (1025:53 h)
16 Eisbären 3.495 57.023 min (950:23 h)
17 Los PICOS 3.418 55.188 min (919:48 h)
18 Team Elbspitze 3.328 58.641 min (977:21 h)
19 TwitterBiker 3.327 53.954 min (899:14 h)
20 Schlammhaxn 3.322 52.443 min (874:03 h)
21 Early Ballerbirds 3.296 54.488 min (908:08 h)
22 Immer anders, aber Hauptsache dabei 3.260 56.257 min (937:37 h)
23 Ciclistas Karlsruhe & very special friend 3.246 55.305 min (921:45 h)
24 Rennradtreff Essen 5 3.227 56.208 min (936:48 h)
25 Team Slo-Mo and happy 3.201 61.262 min (1021:02 h)
26 X-Treme 3.179 50.371 min (839:31 h)
27 Fönferpackong D: 3.173 50.282 min (838:02 h)
28 Zeitfahrlinge 3.167 53.101 min (885:01 h)
29 Waldstadt-Bewegung 3.118 55.510 min (925:10 h)
30 team lumacagabi 3.091 49.130 min (818:50 h)
31 SWK BESTE 20/21 3.084 60.569 min (1009:29 h)
32 Tria-Team 1 3.074 51.512 min (858:32 h)
33 Klassikerjäger 3.056 50.266 min (837:46 h)
34 Audax Cologne 2 3.017 52.341 min (872:21 h)
35 Feldberghelden 2.983 51.917 min (865:17 h)
36 Casa Ciclista im wilden Westen 2.972 51.785 min (863:05 h)
37 Radsport Himmelpforten 2.957 48.291 min (804:51 h)
38 4 Hampelmänner und Blitz 2.951 48.181 min (803:01 h)
39 Casa Ciclista on the road again 2.872 47.952 min (799:12 h)
40 Schwarzwaldelche 2.867 46.920 min (782:00 h)
41 Eisballerinas 2.865 49.061 min (817:41 h)
42 Team Telekom 2.830 49.428 min (823:48 h)
43 Saarlux Chill & Relax 2.811 46.484 min (774:44 h)
44 Die Bekloppten 2.783 47.169 min (786:09 h)
45 In Velo Veritas 20/21 2.767 46.021 min (767:01 h)
46 Schietwedder-Fietsers 2.766 48.133 min (802:13 h)
47 RSC Boppard mit Freunden 2.765 44.828 min (747:08 h)
48 Audax Cologne 1 2.753 46.848 min (780:48 h)
49 Maggi-statt-Epo 2.695 42.130 min (702:10 h)
50 KIcktippers 2.683 43.410 min (723:30 h)
51 Deichkinder 2.680 41.864 min (697:44 h)
52 Bergbuambanditen 2.654 43.185 min (719:45 h)
53 Momente statt Segmente 2.641 44.551 min (742:31 h)
54 TS-Lass-das-Pony-raus 2.596 44.847 min (747:27 h)
55 Knallerfrauen 2.589 50.323 min (838:43 h)
56 BSG Running Green 2.572 46.989 min (783:09 h)
57 Die fünf Freunde ohne Timmy den Hund 2.563 42.457 min (707:37 h)
58 NUTRIXXION Fighters 2.561 41.031 min (683:51 h)
59 MUSST 2.547 40.695 min (678:15 h)
60 Casa Friends for ever 2.536 44.271 min (737:51 h)
61 Women’s Cycling Team 1 2.525 43.263 min (721:03 h)
62 Die Strava-Knipser 2.502 49.600 min (826:40 h)
63 Aachener Runde - Forza Foresta 2.471 39.382 min (656:22 h)
64 Women's Cycling Team 5 2.457 43.644 min (727:24 h)
65 Würmtalexpress 1 2.433 38.391 min (639:51 h)
66 Women's Cycling Team Fantastic Five 2.430 41.910 min (698:30 h)
67 Team PHenomenal Hope #2 2.425 42.705 min (711:45 h)
68 Team Mopsig 2.416 39.028 min (650:28 h)
69 probikesport e.V. Memmingen 2.395 39.695 min (661:35 h)
70 Team Joop Zoetemelk 2.391 37.776 min (629:36 h)
71 Die Dolomitenmänner 2.357 43.409 min (723:29 h)
72 Women’s Cycling Team 8 2.351 40.602 min (676:42 h)
73 Schaalsee-Express 2.346 38.602 min (643:22 h)
74 Club der roten Lichter 2.336 43.067 min (717:47 h)
75 RSK Potsdam II 2.330 38.839 min (647:19 h)
76 Colohooonia 2.325 37.132 min (618:52 h)
77 FriesiRiders 2.308 41.725 min (695:25 h)
78 Friesi Reloaded 2.297 38.086 min (634:46 h)
79 team-drahtesel-lützelbach.de 2.290 37.788 min (629:48 h)
80 Saarlux chill and relax 5 2.286 42.977 min (716:17 h)
81 TSC-Radonneure 2.286 39.616 min (660:16 h)
82 5 drauf 2.284 35.513 min (591:53 h)
83 Südflügel - Station 2 2.278 39.438 min (657:18 h)
84 Veloscheune and Friends 2.257 38.735 min (645:35 h)
85 Triathletinnen in Europa - Region NRW 2.243 42.620 min (710:20 h)
86 Unter falscher Flagge 2.243 38.281 min (638:01 h)
87 Women‘s Cycling Team 4 2.233 40.754 min (679:14 h)
88 NUTRIXXION Endurance 2.228 36.838 min (613:58 h)
89 TS-Resterampe 2.223 37.849 min (630:49 h)
90 Heidjer 2.203 34.076 min (567:56 h)
91 Rhein-Lippe-Express 2.199 39.226 min (653:46 h)
92 Nordberliner Frostbeulen 2.196 37.689 min (628:09 h)
93 KunTaBunt Cycling 2.192 34.802 min (580:02 h)
94 #stravaoritdidnthappen 2.187 37.537 min (625:37 h)
95 Frankenitaliener 2.187 33.711 min (561:51 h)
96 RV Pfeil Tübingen 2.175 33.431 min (557:11 h)
97 Käsekuchenexpedition 2.168 42.480 min (708:00 h)
98 Women‘s Cycling Team „Grüezi 🇨🇭 Team“ 2.153 36.044 min (600:44 h)
99 Kraut&Rüben 2.149 40.111 min (668:31 h)
100 0711Brothers 2.148 34.986 min (583:06 h)